Tuesday, 28 November 2017

What to do after SPM?

بِسْـــــــــمِ ﷲِالرَّحْمَنِ الرَّحِيم 


So today I'm going to share some of the activity or daily routine that can be done after SPM!
Well,Hana is one of the student of  batch 00 that has done SPM.Alhamdulillah it went so well.Now I don't need to be around with stress anymore.I just want to take a super good rest and make it an awesome experience that I face in life.

Time make we bolder.Well,we're getting older without us realise... What I mean is,with the time we have,why dont we use it wisely since were geetting older and faced so many challenges in life.So we know what the right to do.Right?

So... batch 00 or whoever getting bored during break time,here I give you some tips :) *It might be nonsense but yah! appreciate my idea dude!

What to do after SPM?

  • Helping out your parents 
Well,sound cliche but that is one of the super-super brilliant thing to do when we are bored or dont know what to do.Guys,help out somebody in need especially your parents can grow  good attitude.Showing kindness make us mature and at the same time your parents will feel happy about your mature attitude.They'll love you even more and family bond will be tight.

  • Learning something new
Hmm... learning something new can decreass bored feeling because we do something extraordinary in a day.As example we can learn piano,guitar or any instrument.Also we can learn new language such as korean,japan,arabic and so on.Trust me! you will get banefit if you learn various languange.But it not gonna be work if you dont get passion to it.So... find out what you excited to learn.

  • Connect with people in social media
Well,your life gonna be less bored when you have many friends.So why dont we use today's technology to find friend across the globe.It will be more exting!

  • Watching Movie or Drama or anything to be watched
I love this activity! Since I finished SPM it's my fav daily routin.Try it out guys.Find any suggestion of movie or drama on the internet.Well now,i just start marathon Detective Conan Movie.Awesome guys!

  • Game!
Once you try out any game boy,the probably of addicted to it is so high.Just like me.I use to addicted with Harvest Moon Friend Of Mineral Town when I was 11 which is 2011,and believe it or not,I still play and in love and addicted with the same game.Game drive you crazy! so dont let it control your time.

So yah,that's all my tips that only can be done at home.Because home is where the heart is.*cewah pabila Hana berpalsapah.

Ok... Before saying good bye,I wanna share this awesome funny video tips what to do after SPM by Iman Syipo *my fav youtuber.Click the button guys!


Thanks for visiting btw and HAPPY HOLIDAY :D 

Monday, 27 November 2017

Segment : Increase Your Followers by Shahirah

بِسْـــــــــمِ ﷲِالرَّحْمَنِ الرَّحِيم 



Click the super cute banner for joining :D Let's jum support this segmen. 

Thursday, 23 November 2017

Say GoodBye To School Uniform

بِسْـــــــــمِ ﷲِالرَّحْمَنِ الرَّحِيم 


Holla Blog! Holla Reader! Holla Everyone!
Alhamdulillah... Hana dah bebas dari title " Budak Sekolah " Hari selasa lepas  adalah hari terakhir Hana pakai baju sekolah.Sedih weh! sedih!

Selama ni bukan main lagi excited nak cuti! Siap buat list to do sepanjang cuti lagi! Tiba-tiba habis ja paper sains kertas 2 ada rasa sebak menyerbu hingga ke tangkai hati! *cewah ayat mengalahkan budak sastera.Hohooh

Seriously lepas ni dah tak perlu cuci kasut skolah,gosok baju skolah,siapkan homework,stress! No More!

Part paling syahdu selain saying good bye to classmate is part balik rumah,masuk bilik pastu gantung baju skolah.Serious weh? lepas ni Hana tak akan pakai lagi baju kurung putih berkain biru.Huwaaaaa!!!! How sad!

Sampai hari ni pun Hana still can't move on... rasa dia semacam sangat.MISSING SCHOOL already!!!

Hmm... past is past! and it's in the past... mula-mula memanglah susah nak terima yang Hana dah tua,dah tak perlu dididik mengikut usia 17 tahun ke bawah,tapi lama-lama move on lah tu.Sedarlah kau dah tua! hohohoh...

Btw kalau curious kenapa Han habis SPM cepat sebenarnya Hana budak aliran agama.Hana ambik subjek PQS,PSI,Arab,Tassawur... subjek agama biasanya akan habis super fast.Kitaorang paling stress sebb jarak antara subjek sangat rapat,tapi kitaorang yang paling cepat berhuha-hua sbb habis exam dulu.Adik Hana yang skolah rendah pon still belum cuti!.Langkah bendul kan?

Ok lah sekian segmen nonsense dari Hana yang still dalam proses move on.T_T seriously Hana mengalami kemurungan selepas balik skolah hari selasa tu.!!!